Show I Rated 10/10
The reason they were given 10/10 is because they have amazing plots that made me binge watch them.
-
1. 14-sai No Haha
Japanese Drama - 2006, 11 episodes
-
2. Itazura na Kiss: Love in Tokyo
Japanese Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
3. The Crown Princess
Thai Drama - 2018, 12 episodes
-
4. Crazy Little Thing Called Love
Thai Movie - 2010
-
5. Hormones
Thai Drama - 2013, 13 episodes
-
6. Meteor Garden
Chinese Drama - 2018, 50 episodes
-
7. Trab Fah Mee Tawan
Thai Drama - 2020, 19 episodes
-
8. Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes