Welkom bij Essiegray's Dramalijst
Voltooid
Titel | Score | Vooruitgang |
---|---|---|
#Alone Koreaanse film | 6.5 | 1/1 |
3 Will Be Free Thais drama | 8.0 | 10/10 |
A Korean Odyssey Koreaans drama | 9.0 | 20/20 |
A Round Trip to Love Chinese Films | 7.5 | 1/1 |
A Round Trip to Love Part 2 Chinese Films | 5.0 | 1/1 |
Abyss Koreaans drama | 7.0 | 16/16 |
Accidentally in Love Chinees drama | 8.0 | 30/30 |
Alice in Borderland Season 2 Japans drama | 9.5 | 8/8 |
All of Us Are Dead Koreaans drama | 8.5 | 12/12 |
Beautiful Gong Shim Koreaans drama | 8.5 | 20/20 |
Black Koreaans drama | 9.0 | 18/18 |
Blood Koreaans drama | 8.0 | 20/20 |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi Japans drama | 8.0 | 12/12 |
Bromance Taiwanese Drama | 9.0 | 18/18 |
Cheese in the Trap Koreaans drama | 5.5 | 16/16 |
Cuddle Weather Filipijnse film | 6.0 | 1/1 |
Double World Chinese Films | 7.0 | 1/1 |
Extracurricular Koreaans drama | 9.5 | 10/10 |
Fall in Love With Me Taiwanese Drama | 6.5 | 20/20 |
Good Morning Call Japans drama | 8.0 | 17/17 |
Good Morning Call: Our Campus Days Japans drama | 8.0 | 10/10 |
Happiness Koreaans drama | 6.5 | 12/12 |
He is Psychometric Koreaans drama | 7.0 | 16/16 |
Healer Koreaans drama | 10 | 20/20 |
HIStory: Obsessed Taiwanese Special | 9.0 | 4/4 |
HIStory2: Boundary Crossing Taiwanese Special | 10 | 8/8 |
HIStory2: Right or Wrong Taiwanese Special | 8.0 | 8/8 |
HIStory3: Make Our Days Count Taiwanese Special | 9.0 | 20/20 |
HIStory3: Trapped Taiwanese Special | 9.5 | 20/20 |
Imawa no Kuni no Arisu Season 1 Japans drama | 10 | 8/8 |
Irresistible Love 2 Chinese Films | 6.0 | 1/1 |
Irresistible Love: Secret of the Valet Chinese Films | 6.0 | 1/1 |
Itazura na Kiss 2: Love in Okinawa Japanse Special | 7.0 | 1/1 |
Itazura na Kiss: Love in Tokyo Japans drama | 7.0 | 16/16 |
Itazura na Kiss: Love In Tokyo 2 Japans drama | 7.0 | 16/16 |
Just You Taiwanese Drama | 9.0 | 21/21 |
Kingdom Koreaans drama | 9.0 | 6/6 |
Kingdom: Season 2 Koreaans drama | 9.0 | 6/6 |
Kobold Koreaans drama | 8.0 | 16/16 |
Liefdesalarm Koreaans drama | 4.5 | 8/8 |
Lion Pride Taiwanese Drama | 6.0 | 16/16 |
Long Time No See Koreaans drama | 10 | 5/5 |
Love by Chance Thais drama | 10 | 14/14 |
Melting Me Softly Koreaans drama | 7.5 | 16/16 |
Meteor Garden Chinees drama | 9.0 | 50/50 |
Murphy's Law of Love Taiwanese Drama | 9.0 | 19/19 |
My Demon Koreaans drama | 7.0 | 16/16 |
My Girlfriend is a Gumiho Koreaans drama | 6.0 | 16/16 |
My Holo Love Koreaans drama | 7.0 | 12/12 |
My ID is Gangnam Beauty Koreaans drama | 6.0 | 16/16 |
My Secret Romance Koreaans drama | 3.5 | 13/13 |
Nevertheless, Koreaans drama | 6.0 | 10/10 |
Noble, My Love Koreaans drama | 8.0 | 20/20 |
Oh My Venus Koreaans drama | 8.0 | 16/16 |
Parasite Koreaanse film | 10 | 1/1 |
Pinocchio Koreaans drama | 8.0 | 20/20 |
Pornographer Japans drama | 8.0 | 6/6 |
Rampant Koreaanse film | 5.5 | 1/1 |
Refresh Man Taiwanese Drama | 8.0 | 17/17 |
Romantiek is een bonusboek Koreaans drama | 8.0 | 16/16 |
Run On Koreaans drama | 5.0 | 16/16 |
Senior Secret Love: Puppy Honey Thais drama | 7.0 | 6/6 |
Senior Secret Love: Puppy Honey 2 Thais drama | 6.5 | 8/8 |
Seven Days: Friday - Sunday Japanse film | 7.0 | 1/1 |
Seven Days: Monday - Thursday Japanse film | 7.0 | 1/1 |
She's Dating the Gangster Filipijnse film | 6.0 | 1/1 |
Someone Like You Taiwanese Drama | 7.0 | 20/20 |
Something in the Rain Koreaans drama | 9.0 | 16/16 |
Somewhere Only We Know Chinees drama | 6.5 | 24/24 |
Sotus Thais drama | 9.0 | 15/15 |
Sotus S Thais drama | 9.0 | 13/13 |
Spark Koreaans drama | 6.5 | 12/12 |
Squid Games Koreaans drama | 9.5 | 9/9 |
Strong Woman Do Bong Soon Koreaans drama | 9.0 | 16/16 |
Sweet Home 2 Koreaans drama | 7.5 | 8/8 |
TharnType Thais drama | 9.5 | 12/12 |
The 9th Precinct Taiwanese film | 7.5 | 1/1 |
The Days Japans drama | 8.0 | 8/8 |
The Innocent Man Koreaans drama | 5.5 | 20/20 |
The Silent Sea Koreaans drama | 8.5 | 8/8 |
The Story of Gumiho Koreaans drama | 5.0 | 16/16 |
The Third Party Filipijnse film | 6.0 | 1/1 |
The Victims' Game Taiwanese Drama | 9.0 | 8/8 |
The Warrior's Gate Chinese Films | 8.0 | 1/1 |
Thuis best Koreaans drama | 9.5 | 10/10 |
Time to Hunt Koreaanse film | 6.5 | 1/1 |
Tomorrow Koreaans drama | 9.5 | 16/16 |
Touch Your Heart Koreaans drama | 9.0 | 16/16 |
Trein naar Busan Koreaanse film | 9.0 | 1/1 |
Triad Princess Taiwanese Drama | 8.0 | 6/6 |
Udagawachou de Matteteyo Japanse film | 7.0 | 1/1 |
Until We Meet Again Thais drama | 9.5 | 17/17 |
Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo Koreaans drama | 8.0 | 16/16 |
When I See You Again Taiwanese Drama | 9.0 | 20/20 |
Yu Yu Hakusho Japans drama | 6.0 | 5/5 |