Dramas I've rewatched
Dramas I rewatch whenever I'm experiencing a drama slump or feel stressed / exhausted from my busy daily life . My favourites..... feeling nostalgic whenever I watch them
-
1. To The Beautiful You
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
2. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
3. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
4. Heartstrings
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
5. Cunning Single Lady
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
6. Sotus
Thai Drama - 2016, 15 episodes
-
7. Coffee Prince
Korean Drama - 2007, 17 episodes
-
8. Playful Kiss
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
9. Shining Inheritance
Korean Drama - 2009, 28 episodes
-
10. Full House
Korean Drama - 2004, 16 episodes
-
11. Miracle That We Met
Korean Drama - 2018, 18 episodes
-
12. Sungkyunkwan Scandal
Korean Drama - 2010, 20 episodes
-
13. You Who Came from the Stars: The Beginning
Korean Special - 2014, 1 episode