Favourites
In no particular order some of the best dramas I've seen and would recommend to everyone <3
-
1. Wat is er aan de hand met secretaresse Kim?
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
2. My ID is Gangnam Beauty
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
3. Liefdesalarm
Korean Drama - 2019, 8 episodes
-
4. Melting Me Softly
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
5. Er is iets met die 1 procent
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
6. Strong Woman Do Bong Soon
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
7. Touch Your Heart
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
8. Noodlanding op jou
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
9. Vincenzo
Korean Drama - 2021, 20 episodes
-
10. W
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
11. A Business Proposal
Korean Drama - 2022, 12 episodes
-
12. Haar Privéleven
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
13. Crazy Love
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
14. Link
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
15. Alchemy of Souls
Korean Drama - 2022, 20 episodes