Dramas I like and appreciate
Dramas that I express I like and may like to watch again. They are dramas I may research and remind me of all the things I love and appreciate in dramas.
-
1. Boys Over Flowers
Korean Drama - 2009, 25 episodes
-
2. Heartstrings
Korean Drama - 2011, 15 episodes
-
3. The Girl Who Sees Scents
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
4. Itazura na Kiss: Love in Tokyo
Japanese Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
5. My Sassy Girl
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
6. The Heirs
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
7. Bel Ami
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
8. Fabulous Boys
Taiwanese Drama - 2013, 13 episodes
-
9. Fated to Love You
Korean Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
10. ToGetHer
Taiwanese Drama - 2009, 13 episodes
-
11. You're Beautiful
Korean Drama - 2009, 16 episodes
-
12. Mary Stayed Out All Night
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
13. Panda and Hedgehog
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
14. Spark
Korean Drama - 2016, 12 episodes
-
15. Cheese in the Trap
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes